eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Buying FAQ's
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Contact
    1. Contact
  • Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
County: Ventura, CA
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

Market Insights
2154 Curran Street, Oxnard, CA 93033
1/42

$775,000

$725,000

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt

2154 Curran Street, Oxnard, CA 93033

Listed by Cheryl Helwig of Coldwell Banker Realty

3166 Sycamore Drive, Simi Valley, CA 93065
1/55

$1,300,000

$1,295,000

0.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,757 SqFt

3166 Sycamore Drive, Simi Valley, CA 93065

Listed by Nancy Manning of Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

2141 Napoli Drive, Oxnard, CA 93035

$2,350,000

$2,400,000

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,204 SqFt

2141 Napoli Drive, Oxnard, CA 93035

Listed by Billy Davidson of RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Office

400 Frances Street, Ventura, CA 93003
1/36

$849,000

$849,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,122 SqFt

400 Frances Street, Ventura, CA 93003

Listed by Mary S Leyden of Moorpark Real Estate

314 Vallerio Avenue, Ojai, CA 93023
1/24

$870,000

$870,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,353 SqFt

314 Vallerio Avenue, Ojai, CA 93023

Listed by Rosario Falvo of NextHome Coastal Estates

137 Fillmore Avenue, Oxnard, CA 93035
1/68

$1,800,000

$1,815,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,177 SqFt

137 Fillmore Avenue, Oxnard, CA 93035

Listed by Andrea Chaffey of RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Marina Office

6860 Ivy Creek, Moorpark, CA 93021
1/36

$725,000

$699,000

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,432 SqFt

6860 Ivy Creek, Moorpark, CA 93021

Listed by Sharon Kaak of Triple Crown Real Estate

4656 Pepper Mill Street, Moorpark, CA 93021
1/44

$1,075,000

$1,069,000

0.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,192 SqFt

4656 Pepper Mill Street, Moorpark, CA 93021

Listed by Hare and Associates of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles Inc.

845 Warwick Avenue, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
1/30

$610,000

$599,999

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,013 SqFt

845 Warwick Avenue, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

Listed by Gabrielle L Guthrie of Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

4992 Shenandoah Street, Ventura, CA 93003
1/20

$450,000

$440,000

2.3%
2 Beds1 Bath810 SqFt

4992 Shenandoah Street, Ventura, CA 93003

Listed by Jorge Barba Campa of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

121 E Warner St, Ventura, CA 93001
1/47

$775,000

$779,000

0.5%
2 Beds1 Bath884 SqFt

121 E Warner St, Ventura, CA 93001

Listed by Liz M Morehouse of Coldwell Banker West

342 Gardenia Avenue, Camarillo, CA 93010
1/37

$826,000

$834,999

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,288 SqFt

342 Gardenia Avenue, Camarillo, CA 93010

Listed by Kate Turner of Comfort Real Estate Services

10522-62 Creek Road, Ojai, CA 93023
1/20

$1,937,000

$1,995,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,994 SqFt

10522-62 Creek Road, Ojai, CA 93023

Listed by Ainsley Hughes of Keller Williams Westlake

164 Harding Avenue, Oxnard, CA 93030
1/30

$642,500

$639,000

0.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

164 Harding Avenue, Oxnard, CA 93030

Listed by Saul Aguilar of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

278 Spindlewood Avenue, Camarillo, CA 93012
1/56

$1,170,000

$1,199,900

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,462 SqFt

278 Spindlewood Avenue, Camarillo, CA 93012

Listed by Jonathan Shepard of Pacific Property Services Co.

3248 Ocean Drive, Oxnard, CA 93035
1/19

$1,275,000

$1,350,000

5.6%
3 Beds1 Bath965 SqFt

3248 Ocean Drive, Oxnard, CA 93035

Listed by Sarah Golemon of RE/MAX Gold Coast-Beach Office

1077 Offshore, Oxnard, CA 93035
1/33

$840,000

$839,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt

1077 Offshore, Oxnard, CA 93035

Listed by Briselda Ruiz of Briselda M. Ruiz, Broker

6256 Fremont Street, Ventura, CA 93003
1/43

$920,000

$920,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt

6256 Fremont Street, Ventura, CA 93003

Listed by Julie Zermeno of JZ REALTY

2830 Avenida De Autlan, Camarillo, CA 93010
1/48

$1,749,000

$1,749,000

5 Beds5 Baths3,564 SqFt

2830 Avenida De Autlan, Camarillo, CA 93010

Listed by Victoria Gosnell of Gosnell REALTORS

624 Woodlawn Drive, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
1/38

$800,000

$780,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt

624 Woodlawn Drive, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

Listed by Susan B Berman of Equity Union Real Estate

7115 Village 7, Camarillo, CA 93012
1/40

$497,900

$499,900

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,273 SqFt

7115 Village 7, Camarillo, CA 93012

Listed by Carolyn Triebold of Real Brokerage Technologies

222 Village Square, Fillmore, CA 93015
1/39

$590,000

$599,900

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,132 SqFt

222 Village Square, Fillmore, CA 93015

Listed by RYAN MCKEE of ELEVATE REAL ESTATE AGENCY

2023 Pyrenes Place, Santa Paula, CA 93060
1/7

$859,990

$859,990

4 Beds4 Baths2,906 SqFt

2023 Pyrenes Place, Santa Paula, CA 93060

Listed by Cesi Pagano of Keller Williams Realty

245 Oakleaf Drive #202, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360
1/49

$385,000

$399,888

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt

245 Oakleaf Drive #202, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360

Listed by Ruth Metcalf of Keller Williams Westlake Village

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

explore listings in Ventura

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
eXp Realty - White
eXp Realty
Jessica Schultz
+1(805) 616-3415
jessica@jessicaschultzhomes.com
CA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Buying FAQ's
      Contact
      1. Contact
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Calculator

CA DRE #02156303

Name: Debra Ball - Maine MLS Contact: 1-888-439-8743 Name: Deborah Penny contact: 1-805-284-0995 email: deborah.penny@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Metrolist   Name: Christopher Cribb contact: 1-816-982-5990 email: chris.cribb@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Heartland MLS   Name: Amy Logue contact:  1-503-814-9613 email:  amy.logue@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Willamette Valley MLS    

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.